Be Happy. Run Dogs. Iron Paws Stage Race 2020

Iron Paws Roster (list updated periodically) All Teams

Bib# Name Team Name Class Location
588 Anna C Abney Team HAPPEE Herder 2 Dog Dryland SC
649 Victoria Alexander Scruffy Fluffies 2 Dog Dryland WA
909 Alison Altmiks Hairy Pawter Comp Canicross AB
1080 Romina Alva Team Quicksilver Fatbikejor BC
599 Pam Andrade Lab Experiment 2 Dog Dryland BC
1017 Chloe Andre CAN.Athletic Majich Team Comp Canicross QC
723 Anthony Andrews Sweet As Kandi 2 Dog Dryland GA
720 Emily Arias Team Double Trouble 2 Dog Dryland WA
720 Emily Arias Fast and Furriest 2 Dog Dryland WA
1088 Melissa Armstrong Crazy Cunucu Canicross Comp Canicross PA
920 Victoria Arnold Adventure Wolves 4 Dog Dryland OR
724 Monique Arsenault Crushed Oreos Rec Canicross NS
624 Anne Arsenault Call Me Crazy Comp Canicross NB
1034 Mark Ashbaugh Whippet Too Rec Canicross CA
578 Andrea Ashbaugh Whippet Good 4 Dog Dryland CA
850 Ashley Atkinson Wacky Racers Rec Canicross NB
1014 Valerie auclair Ninja and the dreamland shelties Rec Canicross QC
892 Eryn Audette Team Homedog Rec Canicross SK
845 Dori Ayala MLT Lone Ryder 1 Dog Dryland WA
1078 Tricia Bailey Team Bailey Rec Canicross GA
839 Elizabeth Barkett Sandwich Supernova 1 Dog Dryland OH
727 Alexis Barnes Salt and Pepper Comp Canicross NC
1094 Tara Bayne The Rum Runners Rec Canicross NS
619 Ann Beaton Here Comes Truffle Comp Canicross NB
851 Rachel Beaucaire THE BEARS Comp Canicross QC
718 Emily Beaulieu Iron Beagle Rec Canicross ID
3 Pam Beaverson SledMonsters Fatbikejor OR
1008 Lyn Beeder Red Rocket 1 Dog Dryland WA
916 David Bellerive FatBoys Fatbikejor SK
598 Sayli Benadikar Mush Love 1 Dog Dryland CA
951 Genevieve Benard The Loud One! 2 Dog Skijor QC
872 Crystal Bends 2 MUTTS in a PACK Rec Canicross FL
783 Stephanie Benincasa Pointer Power 2 Dog Sled ON
573 Christina Benishin Terrierocity Fatbikejor AB
1049 Tanja Berlin Monsters Mush 2 Dog Sled AB
889 Travis Bernard Team Junction 1 Dog Skijor YT
962 Daria Biasotto My Three PWDs & Me! Rec Canicross SK
895 Emily Bienvenu The Adventure Pups 4 Dog Dryland NE
895 Emily Bienvenu Misfit Pack Rec Canicross NE
752 Amanda Bingham Sparkle Motion 2 Dog Dryland NC
730 Cara Bissonnette Team Skyfall 2 Dog Dryland ON
753 Tracy Bithell The Tag Team Comp Canicross ON
589 Vee Blackstone Bad Moon Mudbugs 1 Dog Dryland OR
902 Sheri Blair The Blair Girls 1 Dog Dryland ON
611 Marcela Bodorikova Beauty and the Beast Rec Canicross BC
1029 Erica Boling K9 Virtual Mushers Comp Canicross SC
689 Melissa Bonar The Bumpuses Hounds 2 Dog Dryland TN
797 Tracy Bond Team OMG Rec Canicross BC
877 Carolyn Bonner Sundance Siberians 2 Dog Dryland WA
662 Sadie Boschert Noodles Do Go In Chili 2 Dog Dryland KY
1016 Isabelle Bouchard Tinny Biggie All Paws Count Rec Canicross ON
1011 Anne-Julie Boucher Team Crazy PtitesBetes 4 Dog Sled QC
1011 Anne-Julie Boucher Team Crazy bitch ptitesbetes 1 Dog Sled QC
914 Ginette Boudrias Border Pac 4 Dog Sled QC
945 Raffi Bouladian Ellas Pups Comp Canicross MA
956 Josee Boulanger TDAAHH Girls Never Stop Rec Canicross QC
1077 Chantal Boulay The rescue Rec Canicross QC
919 Karla Boyle Double Z Siberians 2 Dog Dryland WA
1057 Melissa Brady Fly and Go Seek Rec Canicross NY
643 Patti Breaker Break Plan Rec Canicross NB
620 Fennella Brewer Creaky Bones Rec Canicross NB
806 Hannah Brown Woodland Siberians 4 Dog Dryland MO
1013 Laura Brown Clan Piper Rec Canicross FL
974 Charmaine Buhler Little Red Rec Canicross AB
854 Kathy Burke Mountain Valkyrie Fatbikejor CO
732 Ken Burke R+K=Reluctant Running Rec Canicross KY
621 Leslie Burns NB Golden Girls Rec Canicross NB
554 Jason Burns Hugonaut Rec Canicross NY
605 Erik Byng MALadjusted 2 Dog Sled WA
882 Monica Callahan The Hero Dogs 1 Dog Dryland OH
1021 Kathy Calvin Marleys Marathon Rec Canicross SK
650 Cindy Campbell The Misfits Rec Canicross NB
1083 Betty Carlson Timberline Kennel Unlimited Sled UT
830 Emmanuelle Caron Les Asgardiens Comp Canicross QC
982 Tammy Carter The Royal Court Comp Canicross SC
972 Victoria Carver Lonestar Alaskans 1 Dog Skijor TX
767 Rosa Cefalu Fart Nox 1 Dog Dryland FL
834 Maya Celuch Tess In A Dress 1 Dog Sled QC
640 Lydia Chamelin Harley Quinn Rec Canicross MD
641 Emily Chamelin Aerie East 2 Dog Dryland MD
676 Mark Chanski Mr. Maru and Crew 1 Dog Dryland CT
618 Liz Chapman Team Danger Zone 4 Dog Dryland CT
565 Guy Charbonneau Stan The Man Rec Canicross QC
884 Melanie Charlebois RoukyandMel Comp Canicross QC
614 A Chittenden K9RallyMonsters 2 Dog Dryland WA
701 Shaun Chown Kursed Mountain Krew Rec Canicross NB
904 Shannon Clarin Cascade Canines 2 Dog Dryland WA
596 Rinda Clark QuickFX Rec Canicross OR
876 Shiloh Clark Sith Happens 1 Dog Dryland OR
918 Abi Clews The Merle Girls Rec Canicross NB
970 Tina Clifford TNT Fatbikejor AB
935 Kate Coffee Coffee Cart 2 Dog Dryland CA
766 Emily Coggeshall Land Shark Express 1 Dog Dryland FL
626 Heather Coiner Team Bird Dog Comp Canicross TN
1100 Paula Collins V Power Rec Canicross AB
870 Lizzie Colville Mischief Managed 2 Dog Dryland GA
1060 Julie Connor Team Crazy Coolie 1 Dog Skijor QC
762 Nichole Crainick The Wonder Dog 1 Dog Dryland FL
957 Bruce Crawford bikejor.com 3 Dog Skijor WA
687 Kathy Crosina Wisdom and friends Rec Canicross BC
551 Tiffanie Cross Team MarlaMush 1 Dog Dryland OR
896 Sabrina Crossland Coffee-fueled Rec Canicross FL
849 Lois Crossman Team Whizard Fatbikejor AB
664 Debbie Csongradi Life in the Dog House Rec Canicross AB
628 Giuliana Cucinelli Logan Loves Poutine! Rec Canicross QC
1084 Jean Daly Takinator and Sodypop Rec Canicross BC
587 Carissa Daniels Freckx-N-Effect 4 Dog Dryland MA
587 Carissa Daniels Me and Tink McGuinty 1 Dog Dryland MA
986 Lorraine Danton Rolo Comp Canicross ON
564 Lianne Daradics Run Under Living Skies 4 Dog Sled SK
1061 Kevin Daugherty Endless Adventures Unlimited Sled ID
1071 Meghan de Wit Mountain Goats 1 Dog Skijor AB
584 Darryl Dedelow Jr. Los colchoneros 1 Dog Dryland KY
832 Kyara Delisle Wolftech 2 Dog Sled QC
731 Megan Delk Pnw Doberman Power 1 Dog Dryland WA
840 Robin Dennis Mini Husky Madness! Comp Canicross VA
847 Marjolaine Despars Petite Chose Frileuse Rec Canicross QC
1087 Sarah Desrosiers The Tsar of Russia Team Rec Canicross QC
878 Lucie Dessureault The warrior Rec Canicross QC
869 Isabelle Desy Toupisa Rec Canicross QC
943 Kendra DeWitt Stinky and the Brain 1 Dog Skijor NB
597 Chelsea Dill North Creek Sport Dogs 4 Dog Dryland WA
954 Deb Dixon Heavenly Huskies 6 Dog Sled UT
954 Deb Dixon Old Timers Fatbikejor UT
758 Tanya Dobrzanski Kelpie Krew 2 Dog Skijor AB
1010 Kelly Donnenwirth Roxy Roller 1 Dog Dryland TX
861 Connie Donohoe Independence Comp Canicross FL
828 Mitch Dougall Golden West Trailblazers 1 Dog Skijor SK
1 Mikki Douglass Duck Dogs Trail Pirates 3 Dog Skijor WA
1 Mikki Douglass Duck Dogs SISU 2 4 Dog Sled WA
826 Marie-France Drolet Icy CaniSplash Rec Canicross QC
800 Chelsea Du Jardin Knox n Things 1 Dog Skijor QC
908 Christelle Dubois PMC QC
1085 Cory Duksa Mushing Meatball 1 Dog Dryland CT
750 Stephanie Dwyer Double Trouble 2 Dog Skijor AB
1001 Kristina Dyck Valkryrie Rec Canicross ON
900 Jenn E Hollika 2 Dog Dryland CA
595 Ingrid Earle Cozmik Voyagers Fatbikejor WA
977 Kerri English Team Faster Gun Rec Canicross SK
550 Joyce Epperson Millcreek Malcontents 6 Dog Sled UT
997 Valerie Ann Erwin New Paltz Mushing Team 2 Dog Dryland NY
1009 Willow EYFORD Big Heart, Small Wiener Rec Canicross BC
891 Sheila Fairbank Pickle Power Rec Canicross BC
1074 Angie Falcsik Maligator Comp Canicross MI
1086 Katherine Ferger K9 Cool Crew Rec Canicross ON
794 Claudia Ferland Logans chilly paws Comp Canicross QC
985 Zoe Fiander Border Force Comp Canicross KT
654 Neil Fisher Mainely British Unlimited Sled ME
722 Edie Fisher Tucker Power 1 Dog Skijor ON
612 Alice Fitzgerald Timber Creek 6 Dog Sled CT
899 Dawn Fleming Wakaw wagers 2 Dog Skijor SK
711 Nadele Flynn 10 legs will travel 2 Dog Skijor YT
990 Jillian Fogelsanger Team Winging It 2 Dog Dryland PA
996 Vicky Fontaine Its a Corgi tail Rec Canicross QC
574 Julie Forrest The White Menace 4 Dog Dryland OR
785 Lynka Fortin Crazy Girl Rec Canicross QC
583 Carol Foster Fun to the Max 1 Dog Sled YT
1092 Seppa Francis 406 Racing Kennel 4 Dog Dryland ID
978 Mary Franks LabShepCrew Rec Canicross WA
923 Pascale Frechette Schnauzer power Rec Canicross QC
745 Ziggy Fulton Team Max-a-Miss 2 Dog Dryland GA
647 Mattie Geddes Lots of Freckles Comp Canicross NB
579 Samantha Geis Team Derp 1 Dog Dryland CT
772 Sarabeth George GEOPOODLES Rec Canicross CA
652 Kelsy Gibos Red Dog Sled Dog Rec Canicross AB
805 Amelie Gilbert Team DoMyBest#YOLO Rec Canicross QC
928 Keaton Gillies Happy Feet Canicross Comp Canicross NB
756 Elayna Girardin Squirrel chasers Comp Canicross ME
815 CaroleAnne Girouard The dog and the tortoise Comp Canicross QC
827 Anne-Marie Giroux Catch me if you can Rec Canicross QC
548 Hillary Gladish Smokin Ozzy (Midnight Sundogs) 1 Dog Skijor YT
857 Armin Glotzl Arctic Celts Comp Canicross BY
976 Tim Godin Salt & Pepper Comp Canicross NB
655 Daniel Gonzalez The Black Bears Fatbikejor MA
777 Louise Goodman The Fur Machine Rec Canicross OR
561 Steven Gorham Steddy Rec Canicross NB
1022 Steve Gougeon The Malcommodes 1 Dog Dryland QC
1093 Brooklyn Graham Beaverdam Snowrunners 4 Dog Sled AB
1091 Georgena Graham Team Ringkona 4 Dog Sled AB
698 Carissa Grall The Howling Commandos 2 Dog Dryland GA
549 Tonia Gray Phoebe and Friends Rec Canicross FL
846 Gabriella Greca Gold Rush Rec Canicross FL
963 Matt Green Mythical Huskies Comp Canicross FL
898 Rachel Greene 10 points for Gryffindor Comp Canicross FL
959 Megan Greenwood Chasing Tails Canicross Rec Canicross FL
779 Jude Griffin Team Taika 1 Dog Dryland MA
631 Trellie Griffith Apollo and Balto Adventures 2 Dog Dryland KY
632 Chris Griffith Apollo Express 1 Dog Dryland KY
673 Mark Gross woof!ruf?pack Rec Canicross CA
1051 Lucie-Marie Guilbert Aussiedream Rec Canicross QC
658 Erin Hackney Cult of Gozer the Snowzerian 1 Dog Sled ON
677 Jennifer Hackwell Lupinus Arcticus Comp Canicross YT
744 Ashlyn Hall Terrible Twins Comp Canicross NB
682 Mary Hall Alleys Fluffy Tale Comp Canicross CA
868 Melissa Halpenny The Mad Yappers 1 Dog Skijor YT
712 Reanne Hamel Westcoast Floppy Ears Rec Canicross BC
699 Hurricane Harleigh Hurricane Harleigh and her Haulin H 6 Dog Sled ID
585 Marci Haro Wonder Twins 2 Dog Dryland ID
866 Jasmyn Hatlestad Just Pawin Around 6 Dog Sled MN
879 Lisa Haywood Furricane Kira 1 Dog Dryland MI
644 Natasha Hazen Lock and Load Rec Canicross NB
1076 Leanne Heaven Wonder pups Rec Canicross SK
586 Caroline Hecker Slow Spokes 1 Dog Dryland FL
1024 Mitchell Henley Sunny-Sibe-Up 1 Dog Dryland MI
942 sara Hensel horse fox trot Rec Canicross GA
913 Sarah Hepburn Gunstock Skijor 3 Dog Skijor NH
836 Karen Hill Team Ojibwa 6 Dog Sled MN
910 Ken Hirt Team Sprinting fluffs 4 Dog Dryland CT
704 Shani Hixson Singing Sams 4 Dog Dryland WA
2 Karen Hoban Lily Lily Lily Rec Canicross WA
6 Mike Hoban Mad Max and the Old Guy Rec Canicross WA
1033 Riannon Horan Mia and her handmaid Rec Canicross QC
607 Dianne Hornbrook Hornbrook Puppers Rec Canicross NB
709 Marie Horning Marie Rec Canicross NY
864 Daphnee Houle-Martel Team Pattes de Fer Comp Canicross QC
757 Jenny Howard M&M Mushing 4 Dog Sled MT
808 Lydia Hoyle ObsidianRoyale 1 Dog Dryland PA
634 Amy Hunter Sheep Entertainment Rec Canicross NB
740 Michael Hurn Southern Mushing 2 Dog Dryland SC
739 Heather Hurn Floofs Down South 4 Dog Dryland SC
726 Hilary N. Huskey Ivie Huskies Comp Canicross NC
575 Jo-Ann Hutchison Lab Results 1 Dog Skijor ON
725 Haeleigh Hyatt When Dogs Fly 4 Dog Sled NH
1020 Rachael Ings Sunchaser 1 Dog Sled AB
691 Daphne Ireland Skys The Limit 4 Dog Sled ON
958 Jennifer Jennings Loverunners Sled Dogs 2 Dog Dryland CO
1000 Autumn Jennings Have Lead will Run 1 Dog Dryland UT
7 Doreen Johnson UNDERTHERADAR 4 Dog Sled WA
697 Maren Johnson Blazing Trails Kennel Rec Canicross AK
1072 Molly Johnson Merlin it Rec Canicross NB
608 Jacqui Johnson Its Electric Comp Canicross GA
965 Stephanie Johnson Burning Bright Comp Canicross WA
1067 Maria Jolly Team Nanook 4 Dog Sled AB
1003 Louise Jones Caniwolf 1 Dog Dryland D
748 Monica Jones Lady and The Champ Rec Canicross ON
633 Marianne Jorgensen Its In The Bag 2 Dog Sled AB
941 Dani Joseph Here Comes the Boom Rec Canicross FL
911 Melanie Joubert Forever young team 2 Dog Sled QC
771 Suzanne Joy Joyfully Joring Fatbikejor ON
736 Mary Kaitlin Sheltie Shufflers Rec Canicross FL
1097 Pelle Karlsson Tin Soldiers 1 Dog Dryland CA
666 Alexis Karpf Running on Ice Comp Canicross GA
696 Sarah Kassing Scandinavian Crayhounds 1 Dog Dryland AZ
688 Rick Katucki Team Three Dog Ranch 4 Dog Dryland ID
946 Lauren Kawai The Tailbacks 2 Dog Skijor SK
609 Shannon Keim Broke Not Broken Rec Canicross FL
646 Skyler Keim-Jones Broken Halos Rec Canicross FL
897 Isabelle Kern Happy Feet 2 Dog Dryland FL
681 Barb King Team Crazy Chocolates Rec Canicross BC
811 Patti Kipper Peake Eh! Rec Canicross SK
623 Nancy Kline Amber Ale Girls 1 Dog Dryland KY
763 Yvonne kohlmetz Overbreezey Rec Canicross ON
809 Liisa Kolehmainen Mutts n Mules 2 Dog Sled ON
862 Kaija Kolehmainen Twisted Iron Ranch 4 Dog Sled ON
625 Shelly Korobanik Pooch Partners Rec Canicross BC
981 Laura Kruger Jumping Jacks Rec Canicross AB
973 Teghyn Kube SnowyDreams Wild Ones 4 Dog Sled BC
973 Teghyn Kube SnowyDreams Snow Dancers 4 Dog Sled BC
558 Sarah Kube SnowyDream Howlers 4 Dog Sled BC
741 Radka Kvasnica Snow Paws Comp Canicross CA
784 Anne-Laure Labede Team Citron Rec Canicross QC
788 Laurie Laberge White Walkers Rec Canicross QC
994 MH Lacasse Wild Jungle Comp Canicross QC
721 Patricia LaCava Mr Congeniality and Uber Bitch 2 Dog Dryland CA
820 Julie laflamme Team crevette Rec Canicross QC
938 Linda Laflamme Sheltie lover Rec Canicross QC
927 Julie Lafleche Olfa the maligator Rec Canicross QC
906 Caroline Landry Team Poulet Rec Canicross QC
782 Valerie Langlois Team Boulette Comp Canicross QC
835 Lynn Lanki Flying Finn 1 Dog Skijor BC
807 Suzanne Lapointe The iron Sheltie Rec Canicross QC
829 Steve Lapointe no name team2 Comp Canicross QC
934 Nancy Laporte Rookie and the Bitch Rec Canicross QC
1070 Julie Larocque Sweet little shelties Rec Canicross QC
798 Julie Larouche Team Sibs Sag Rec Canicross QC
787 Patrick Laurion Quebec fatbike Heeler Fatbikejor QC
980 Kathleen Lavoie Mission Impaws-a-bull Rec Canicross NB
816 kevin lavoie team MJKL Comp Canicross QC
1090 Kirsti LaVoy Grey WindMalamutes Unlimited Sled MD
937 Susannah Laws Peanut Butter Jelly Time! Rec Canicross OR
865 Michelle Lee-Armet Black Dog 1 Dog Dryland FL
1059 Hilary Lefko Herder Mafia Comp Canicross DC
702 Renata Lendvai Mudi Paws Rec Canicross YT
961 Michael Leon Bike Tow Leash 2 Dog Dryland FL
769 Mary Ann Leonard Skunky Bear Rec Canicross OR
674 Charmaine Lesperance Cool Runnings 2 Dog Dryland ON
717 Lindsy Levesque TEAM IMPAWLSE 1 Dog Skijor ON
1096 Megan Libra Paw-sitive Fur-ends Rec Canicross FL
667 Jen Lill Midnight Madness 1 Dog Skijor WA
667 Jen Lill SkiGirls 1 Dog Skijor WA
657 Stephanie Lindsley PopStar Fatbikejor OR
657 Stephanie Lindsley Borderline unbearable Comp Canicross OR
563 Diane Lister Sniff and Pee Rec Canicross YT
774 Allison Long Ready, Setter, Go! Rec Canicross ON
653 Beth Long Running with the Wolves 2 Dog Dryland TN
669 Laura Loohuizen GSPower 1 Dog Skijor ON
716 Karen Loos Next two Dex 1 Dog Skijor YT
998 Leonard Loza New Paltz Mushing Legends 2 Dog Dryland NY
685 Hannah Lucas Northlane 6 Dog Sled ME
1079 Sheri Luzzi Earn your Stripes Rec Canicross BC
1006 Erin Lynes Mush It or Crush It 4 Dog Sled BC
776 Jami Lynn The Dashing Doxie Rec Canicross IL
593 Kathryn MacDonald Adventure Time 1 Dog Sled YT
1081 Amy MacDonald Kilt N Caber 2 Dog Sled AB
796 Nathalie Magnan Team Jack Rec Canicross QC
819 Isabelle Magnan Sacres Terriers! Rec Canicross QC
552 Cindy Mallery Woodside Trotters Rec Canicross NB
671 Kathryn Margerison Kozack Kozack Rec Canicross SK
715 Susan Marmann Penny Dancing Tribe Rec Canicross GA
577 Anna Marmann Lumi Adventure Tribe 1 Dog Dryland GA
714 Robert Marmann Peyton Guardian Tribe Rec Canicross GA
760 Susan Marshall Four Quads, Four Paws Comp Canicross ME
604 Christine Martin Arti-Mush 1 Dog Dryland OR
813 David Mason Team Junction Iron Paws 2020 - Davi 1 Dog Dryland YT
814 Roxanne Mason Team Junction Iron Paws 2020 - Roxa 1 Dog Dryland YT
765 Marcy Matis Team Happy Hooligans Rec Canicross NY
932 Eric Matthews Matthews Pack 1 Dog Dryland CA
728 Rebekah McBeth Yukinook 2 Dog Dryland OR
948 Megan McCullough Vendetta Hounds 6 Dog Sled BC
639 Jonah McGibbon Fast & Fearless Rec Canicross NB
992 Mohit McLaren Flying Floof Fatbikejor BC
883 James McMurtrie Accelerating Aussie Assembly 2 Dog Skijor NB
887 Jeanna McMurtrie Accio Aussies 2 Dog Dryland NB
617 Christine McPhee Team Slenderdogs Rec Canicross BC
907 Rachel Medina Sepp&Co 4 Dog Dryland CT
568 Shyla Mellor Shpetey Rec Canicross NB
661 Mary Mellor Smooth Snailin Rec Canicross NB
901 Christy Mellor-Gorham The Bark Side Rec Canicross NB
858 Autumn Melnychuk Team Triple A 2 Dog Skijor AB
890 Emilie Menard The Flying Team 3 Dog Skijor QC
1048 Vincent Menard VinceEtLucie Rec Canicross QC
663 Frieda Anne Mennes Spectacular Sophie Comp Canicross AB
848 Lynn Merrell Team Prim Rec Canicross FL
812 Sandy Metzger Team Jedi Cani-Run Comp Canicross WA
812 Sandy Metzger Team Jedi Skijor 3 Dog Skijor WA
812 Sandy Metzger Team Jedi Dryland 2 Dog Dryland WA
615 Chris Miara Rosetree Dogs Rec Canicross KY
560 William Millar 2 Fat 2 Furious 1 Dog Skijor NB
735 Shelly Millet The Berger Girls 2 Dog Dryland MD
556 Todd Minnella Black & White Hustlers Rec Canicross CA
979 Stephanie Minnella QUITE THE LITTLE GENTLEMAN Comp Canicross CA
1004 Kelsey Mitchell K-Squared Rec Canicross CA
637 Allyson Mitton Borderline Insanity Rec Canicross NB
602 Kira MLot Turbo Charger 2 Dog Skijor BC
833 Marion Moeller Wild Wind Terror Rec Canicross NB
1039 Krysthel Moore Kiss the BC & Co Rec Canicross QC
1040 Mark Morang Ferocious Four! 4 Dog Dryland WA
1019 Shelby Morang Runnin Down a Dream 6 Dog Sled WA
1019 Shelby Morang Just Do It! Comp Canicross WA
1005 Anais Morel Nellie Morel Rec Canicross QC
683 Dominique Morin Fox and the Hound 2 Dog Skijor BC
570 Donna Morton Salty Dawgs Fatbikejor ID
856 Sheryl Moul Icefire 2 Dog Dryland WA
1015 Erin Muller TeamTundra 1 Dog Skijor ON
738 Tasha Murray Little Dogs on the Prairie 4 Dog Sled SK
601 Chelsea Murray Mother of Malamutes 4 Dog Dryland GA
594 Tyler Murray Mal Drogo 1 Dog Dryland GA
802 Symphonie Nadeau Valentina Rat Pack Rec Canicross QC
988 Rosie Nelson Team Fluffernutter Rec Canicross CA
764 Liz Nevills Miracle sled dog team Unlimited Sled ID
600 Amanda newcomb Chasing Tails 1 Dog Dryland BC
823 Melissa Noel Take a Chance Rec Canicross NB
1054 Melynda Normandeau KaylaMel Power Comp Canicross QC
1050 Beth Ogasian Mountain Mutts 1 Dog Skijor CA
989 Lena olofson Desert day walkers Rec Canicross AZ
590 Mitch Orum Team Foster-Fail Fatbikejor AB
885 Gardner Osborne Pittsky of So Cal 2 Dog Dryland CA
917 Helena Ouskine Pink Bananas 1 Dog Skijor YT
793 Cathy Ozimac Conway can canicross Rec Canicross QC
983 Maria Pallard Ready-set-go Comp Canicross NS
743 Heather Parsons Team Pully Spots Fatbikejor ON
749 Donna Peck Howling Winds 4 Dog Dryland WA
686 Danielle R. Pellicci Watch Me Smash This Comp Canicross SC
675 Helene Perreault Heln-Merlot 1 Dog Skijor AB
622 Elena Pesavento Its A Baloo Thing Comp Canicross GA
660 Fin Pescott MammaMia 1 Dog Skijor YT
759 Jenna Peterson Frozen Frolicks 2 Dog Skijor YT
1027 Karen Peterson The Cow Towners Comp Canicross NB
926 Brenna Pfeiffer A Mid Winter Nights Run 1 Dog Skijor ON
553 Jonathan Phaneuf maliNUTS Rec Canicross BC
875 Andrea Phillips Poku Siberian Huskies 4 Dog Dryland WA
642 Deborah Phillips MauEz Mushers 2 Dog Dryland NB
791 Daniele Pichette Old Fart of All Trades Rec Canicross QC
791 Daniele Pichette Youngsters of All Trades Comp Canicross QC
1032 Roxanne Pilon Roxnlou Rec Canicross QC
755 Samantha Pizzino Chunky monkeys Rec Canicross KY
842 Cloe Poulin Padfoot team 2 Dog Sled QC
1038 Maria Pray Elijah On The Run Rec Canicross SC
792 Sara Quackenbush The McQuackens Comp Canicross QC
880 Donna Quante Team Xenya 4 Dog Dryland PA
606 Marie Ralff The Whiny Winston Comp Canicross MA
761 Izzy Ramirez Tails on the Trails 4 Dog Sled MA
555 Matthieu Ranger CAN.Athletic team happiness Comp Canicross QC
710 Delia Rasella Angel Time 4 Dog Dryland OR
1046 Rose Raymond Maark Spitz Rec Canicross FL
860 Shelly Repchull East Coast Mushers 2 Dog Dryland NS
613 Angel Richards Running Angels Rec Canicross NB
1037 veronique risdon Team Toothless Rec Canicross QC
648 Janna Rist The Little Black Doggy Rec Canicross BC
747 Linden Roberts Mack Attack 1 Dog Sled AB
582 Christy Robertson House Burkeson 1 Dog Dryland KY
1042 Robbin Reece Rodriguez Team RRR Comp Canicross CA
1007 Alycia Rogal Wild Landscapes Rec Canicross BC
975 Carolyn Rordam Purple Haze 2 Dog Skijor NH
693 Ashley Rosato Bruno Bunch Rec Canicross FL
1041 Jaclyn Ross Iron Duke Comp Canicross MA
967 Keith Rowan A Leg Up 1 Dog Skijor AK
1044 Jocelyn Rowe Mixed Up Mutts - Canicross Rec Canicross BC
1044 Jocelyn Rowe Mixed Up Mutts 2 Dog Dryland BC
1026 Larry Roxby Flying Furs Unlimited Sled WA
949 Patricia Roy Bulldog on the run Rec Canicross QC
713 Tia Rumble Rumbling Thunder 1 Dog Sled ON
592 Wil Rutar Train N Anchor 1 Dog Dryland AB
592 Wil Rutar Train N Anchor Sled 1 Dog Sled AB
1069 Charlie Rutsell Trekker Paws 2 Dog Dryland K
557 Oliver Sabisch Team June Rec Canicross BC
559 Steve Salm Mr. Dodge Comp Canicross CA
742 Katie Sample Mario Kart 1 Dog Dryland GA
4 Anissa Sanchez MiniSledMonsters Rec Canicross OR
1082 Maryse Sauve Les Bayolaises Rec Canicross QC
818 Simona Savoldelli Chaos in Beard&White 2 Dog Dryland CH
729 Jenn Schielke PowderHoundz 2 Dog Skijor AB
905 Steve Schifani Thunder Dogs 4 Dog Dryland NY
993 Lisa Schnittker The Warriors 1 Dog Dryland ON
903 Susan Scofield Black Magic 2 Dog Dryland WA
591 Jaimie Scott Windstorm 2 Dog Dryland SC
580 Julie Scott Rogue Runners 3 Dog Skijor MB
635 Mark Scrivener Thing 1 and Thing 2 2 Dog Dryland CA
921 Libby Scudella The Deaf Leading The Blonde Comp Canicross FL
680 Katrina Seniuk Push N Pull Paws Fatbikejor ON
678 N. Paul Service Rescue Racer Comp Canicross NS
770 Christine Shannon Team Eques Rec Canicross ON
966 Sara Shatto Opals Legacy 1 Dog Dryland OR
569 Meghan Shaw Border Patrol Fatbikejor NB
936 Marina Shems Rocky Road 2 Dog Dryland CA
1030 Sandi Shrager Team Tanu 2 Dog Sled WA
940 Pat simars Real Team Comp Canicross QC
786 Mike Simpson Samoyed Flow Fatbikejor OH
803 France Sincennes Petits noirs T Rec Canicross QC
852 Christy Slotter Poodle Power 2 Dog Dryland FL
853 Stephen Slotter Finn for the Win Comp Canicross FL
841 Cara Smeeton The Mermaid and the Dragon Rec Canicross QC
707 Jessica Smith Mud Dogs 2 Dog Dryland FL
692 William (Russell) Smith Hustle hounds 1 Dog Dryland KY
780 Muriel Smith Half-a-Handler 2 Dog Sled MB
780 Muriel Smith Half-a-Handler Canicross Rec Canicross MB
679 Sarah Smith Calvin there Terrible and his fair Rec Canicross BC
991 Michael Smith Bluegrass Blizzard 2 Dog Skijor AK
984 Dorine Snell Jack Frost Huskies Canicross Rec Canicross NY
984 Dorine Snell Jack Frost Huskies 6 Dog Sled NY
656 Mackenzie Sok Ridge Runners Comp Canicross GA
656 Mackenzie Sok Lioness Rampant Rec Canicross GA
873 Mike Solsky Knuckle Heads 2 Dog Dryland CT
931 Mishka Soter Bedazzled Bad Dogs 1 Dog Skijor YT
737 Kate Sprunger Nubbin Squad Rec Canicross FL
768 Deb Stalnaker Dune Runner 1 Dog Dryland OR
629 Tina Standing #canicool Rec Canicross NB
1066 Kimberly Stanley Dog Driving Divas Unlimited Sled BC
751 Connie Starr Weeno-Pullyu Unlimited Sled WA
960 Kathy Statham Bark and Brews Hiking Rec Canicross TN
881 Julia Stege 24K Magic Rec Canicross FL
651 Emily Stewart-Foxx Girls on Point Fatbikejor SC
1058 Karen Stodola Kayro and the KayNines 2 Dog Dryland WA
636 Laurie Stone Silvertips Comp Canicross PA
571 Nicolina Strand Odd Mudders 1 Dog Dryland OR
571 Nicolina Strand Mud Dashers Rec Canicross OR
708 Jenny Stroh DogSong Unlimited Sled NY
1036 Tanya Strom Scrambled Legs 2 Dog Dryland SK
572 Erin Strong Black Sheep Rec Canicross FL
810 Alyssa Strutt Brandon Hills Sprint Racing 4 Dog Sled MB
581 Emanii Stryker Mas Que Nada 2 Dog Dryland GA
668 Judge Sullivan TEAM MZ 5.0 6 Dog Sled WA
1053 Jody Sullivan Mailey and Me Rec Canicross WA
566 Diana Swinden Salt and Pepper Pawdlers 4 Dog Dryland BC
924 Danielle Tallafuss Festus is the Bestest Rec Canicross FL
912 Rachel Tardif Racky Rec Canicross QC
863 Wendy Tarlow Team Go Dog Go! Comp Canicross NY
1023 Joyce Tattersall Mal-function Rec Canicross BC
821 Josee Tennier It takes two to Tango! Rec Canicross QC
684 Victoria Tesh Team Excelsior 4 Dog Dryland SC
645 Kathy Thomas KT Sams 4 Dog Dryland WA
1012 Nancy Thornton Bukkle Up Babes 4 Dog Sled AB
971 Kendra Tkach FrostyPaw 1 Dog Sled AB
630 Jennifer Tobits Retrievers Rock Comp Canicross CA
734 Scott Tomlin Westfield Runners Comp Canicross MD
733 Belinda Torrez Team Thunderpaws 4 Dog Dryland OR
789 Stef-Annie Toulouse Bidules Comp Canicross QC
987 Moira Towriss-Smith BondZumi Rec Canicross SK
790 Rachelle Tremblay Raliam Comp Canicross QC
831 Dano Trenholm Forest of Nachos 2 Dog Skijor ON
700 Amy Trombecky Team Beast Mode Rec Canicross NY
690 Kim Tully Faolchu Rua 1 Dog Dryland DU
822 Katelyn Valentine Run like the Wend 1 Dog Dryland FL
567 Bethany Vallinga The Blonds and the Brains 4 Dog Sled SK
5 Pam Vaughan Team White Tails 4 Dog Dryland OR
1056 maaycke verbruggen pitbull power 1 Dog Skijor AB
1075 Marla Vogeley Fancy Pie 1 Dog Dryland CA
627 Kerryjane Voth Inn Saei 1 Dog Dryland ON
799 Erin Wadden Black White Red All Over Fatbikejor NS
610 Kristy Wager Team Eclipse 2 Dog Sled NS
969 Christa Wagner Ira the Prancing Borzoi 1 Dog Dryland PA
838 Amanda Wagner Team Muttbutt 1 Dog Dryland OK
795 Nancy Wait Minimoys Rec Canicross QC
995 Sam Warner Flopfybitch and the Idiot Comp Canicross SF
837 Karli Watson Team Stormchase 1 Dog Dryland OK
1047 Heather Weatherhead Happy Hound Hikers 2 Dog Dryland NS
659 Jamie Weber BushBouv Mushing 2 Dog Dryland AB
778 Rebecca Weerts Chasing Failure 2 Dog Dryland BC
1055 Julie Westcott Caribou Siberians Rec Canicross NY
1018 Steve Weston Team Whiplash Fatbikejor ON
616 Kerri Wheeler The Ruffians 1 Dog Dryland WA
706 Barb White Run Savus, Run! 1 Dog Dryland OR
562 Ian Whyte EggNog1 1 Dog Skijor WA
867 Kaiam Whyte EggNog2 1 Dog Skijor WA
964 Krystal Wick Parti Power Comp Canicross WI
1095 Megan wilde Running Wilde GSP Comp Canicross ON
844 Kevin Williams Archie Firedog Comp Canicross QC
804 Danielle Wilson Bob Tails on the Trails Fatbikejor ON
694 Kandise Wilson Land Sharks 2 Dog Skijor AB
925 Kristin Wineinger Speedy Potato 1 Dog Dryland OR
775 Selina Witt Dynamic Alchemy 6 Dog Sled OR
888 Augusta Mae Wott Mae 2 Ann 2 Dog Dryland OH
1028 Karen Yeargain Tumnatki Siberians Unlimited Sled OR
672 Whitney Yhap There and Back Again 1 Dog Skijor NB
859 Jennifer Young Paw Powered Sports 2 Dog Dryland FL