Ready to Roll (alphabetically by last name)

Bib# Name Team Name Class Location
35 Anna Abney Team Happee Herder Bikejor SC
20 Diana Abramson Polkadot Pitbull And The Psychos Canicross AZ
224 Julie Adair Trail Birds Canihike NB
203 Jennifer Albertine Swiftriversiberians Big Team Sled MA
196 Marsha Alexander Beagle Bound Canihike ON
240 Victoria Alexander Scruffy Fluffies Scooter and Cart WA
244 Alison Altmiks Hairy Pawter Winter Pentathlon AB
504 Romina Alva The Trilaby Bikejor BC
191 Medhavi Ambardar Moonracer Canihike KS
121 Pamela Andrade Lab Experiment Small Team Sled BC
298 Chloe Andre Can.athletic Majich Maple Canicross QC
300 Rebecca Andrew 1/3 Bikejor WA
300 Rebecca Andrew Longbodies Bikejor WA
22 Melissa Armstrong Commotion In Motion Recreation PA
252 Anne Arsenault Call Me Crazy Canihike NB
141 Andrea Ashbaugh Whippet Good Scooter and Cart CA
19 Megan Ashworth Wiry Lil Runners Canihike NB
80 Ashley Atkinson Winnie Wackers Canicross NB
82 Dori Ayala Two Smiles Twice The Fun Scooter and Cart WA
350 Michelle Barga Mudders Canicross OH
178 Alexis Barnes Woofs And Wags Bikejor NC
290 Jordan Barnes Just Mush It Bikejor KY
37 Sophia Barquero Team Bebop Canicross ON
37 Sophia Barquero Team Ebony Canihike ON
325 Jessica Bartholomew The Local Dogs Recreation WI
213 Ann Beaton Double Truffle Canicross NB
2 Pamela Beaverson SledMonsters Fatbikejor OR
207 Lyn Beeder Red Rocket Recreation WA
440 Morgan Bell Houndemonium Canicross VA
95 Leah Belyea H And M Recreation NB
294 Sayli Benadikar Mush Love Scooter and Cart CA
97 Christina Benishin Terrierocity Bikejor BC
495 James Berger The Boys Bikejor IA
250 Isabelle Bernard Team Izanabelle Canihike QC
282 Ila Joyce Bernard A Girl And Her Dog Skijor YT
453 George Bessolo The Chiefs Canicross CA
235 Daria Biasotto Winter Solstice Recreation SK
494 Emily Bienvenu The Adventure Pups Midsize Team Sled NE
150 Tracy Bithell The Tag Team Fatbikejor ON
312 Angela Bithell Bluestreak Canihike ON
276 Sheri Blair The Blair Girls Bikejor ON
255 Kim Blanchard Kim&egret Skijor WA
363 Anna Blommaert Team Groguard Skijor ON
209 Erica Boling Downeast Acadia Canicross ME
302 Melissa Bonar Bumpus Hounds Summer Pentathlon TN
307 Sara Borok Northern Humbolt Sled Dog Team Summer Pentathlon CA
175 Sadie Boschert Chili Dogs Bikejor OH
465 Tom Bouchard Yeti Scooter and Cart QC
220 Meg Boulton Happy Feet Canicross ON
221 Vasiliki Boutas Two Tails Canihike QC
151 Karla Boyle Double Z Scooter and Cart WA
281 Fennella Brewer Creaky Bones Recreation NB
259 MELISSA BROWN Team Ogre Canihike TN
314 Hannah Brown Woodland Siberians Scooter and Cart MO
329 Kim Brown Dirt Dog Recreation MI
171 Kayleigh Brubach Athens County Trail Hounds Canicross OH
56 Alaina Bruni Pepperoni Pizza Recreation AZ
327 Heather Bullock The Woodlanders Recreation NB
64 Kathy Burke Mountain Valkyrie Winter Pentathlon CO
285 Christa Burstahler Zoomski Canicross AB
163 Erik Byng Mal Adjusted Small Team Sled WA
135 Cindy Campbell The Misfits Recreation NB
233 Alexander Campbell Millarville Mushing Skijor AB
377 Dean Campbell A Walk In The Woods Recreation QC
347 Jennifer Carter Paws On The Run Recreation NC
385 Maya Celuch Tess In A Dress Small Team Sled QC
193 Jeanette Chang Jazzamatazz Canicross CA
31 Liz Chapman Dangerzone Summer Pentathlon CT
286 Carolyne Charbonneau All_in__team Canicross QC
496 Justin Chase Sir Sniffs Alot Recreation NB
104 Mia Cirotto The Cat Hates Us Canihike BC
268 Rinda Clark Quickfx Recreation OR
230 Katerine Coffee Triple Espresso Recreation CA
84 Emily Coggeshall Land Shark Express Bikejor FL
59 Heather Coiner Team Bird Dog Recreation TN
89 Kathy Crosina True North Aussies Canihike BC
93 Tony Crosina Siri Alexa Canihike BC
236 Tiffanie Cross Mush N Marmoo Fatbikejor FL
90 Deborah Csongradi Life In The Dog House Canihike AB
32 Giuliana Cucinelli Team Logan Recreation QC
462 Dani Cyr Cyrius K9 Recreation ME
442 Emily Da Mata-Wiens Frost Come Frost Served Small Team Sled MB
395 Lorraine Danton Rolo Recreation ON
69 Lianne Daradics Run Under Living Skies Winter Pentathlon SK
126 Beth Davis Team Pocket Lab Recreation OR
26 Meg De Wit Mountain Goats Skijor AB
317 Darryl Dedelow Jr Los Colchoneros Fatbikejor KY
119 Anna Dejewska Winter Wonderland Canihike QC
490 Robin Dennis Mini Husky Madness Canihike VA
382 Deborah Dixon Heavenly Huskies Midsize Team Sled UT
371 Tanya Dobrzanski Kelpie Krew Skijor AB
501 Siobhan Donnelly Ravenpaw Recreation MT
392 Connie Donohoe Independence Canihike FL
1 Mikki Douglass Trail Pirates Midsize Team Sled WA
149 Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur Borderdisorder Small Team Sled ON
269 Cory Duksa Mushing Meatball Bikejor CT
218 Melissa Dunn Southern Maine Sibes Canihike ME
475 Sophia DURAND Boosted Beryl Canicross EU
337 Hurricane Harleigh Dutton Hurricane Harleigh Midsize Team Sled ID
232 Kristina Dyck Puptastrophy Crew Recreation ON
310 Brian Dyer Redleg Racing Scooter and Cart KY
5 Ingrid Earle Cozmik Voyagers Recreation WA
81 Dawna Eddinger My2k Recreation PA
147 Chris Eddy Ruffin Tuff Whippets Canihike WA
446 Stephanie Edh Are We There Yet? Recreation ON
482 Melissa Edwards Puddle Jumpers Recreation NC
54 Caitlin Eldridge Shoxing Malimutts Fatbikejor ON
467 Joyce Epperson Millcreek Malcontents Big Team Sled ID
125 Valerie Ann Erwin Mushing Goddesses Canicross NY
291 Willow Eyford Willow & June Canihike BC
293 Susan Farr Farr From Ruffn It Summer Pentathlon TN
393 Cat Fauvelle Trekking On with Mav Recreation AB
225 Linsey Feldman Nico Bikejor MI
70 Katherine Ferger Kool Crew Two Canicross ON
70 Katherine Ferger Kool Crew Canihike ON
321 Claudia Ferland Teamlogan Recreation QC
189 Jan Fields The Trouble With Tazzles Scooter and Cart WA
143 Edie Fisher Smoke Winter Pentathlon ON
390 Neil Fisher Mainely British Big Team Sled ME
376 Alice Fitzgerald Timber Creek Midsize Team Sled ME
106 Dawn Fleming Wakaw Wager Winter Pentathlon SK
211 Anne Fletcher Agility Huskies Canihike BC
160 Demi Flowers-Blevins Kuiper Siberians Bikejor OH
223 Sylvie Fontaine Cadwyn Silver Wishes Canihike QC
61 Vicky Fontaine Its A Corgi Tail Canihike QC
187 Momi Ford Team Hapa Howlie Canihike IN
13 Lynka Fortin Dumas Crazy Girlz Canihike QC
36 Carol Foster Fun To The Max Recreation YT
470 Seppa Francis 406 Racing Kennel Big Team Sled MT
353 Suzanne Franks Wolf Catcher South 2 Canihike TN
432 Faye Fraser Ipmf2022 Canihike NS
170 Angela Freeman Traildogdixie Canicross IL
118 Ziggy Fulton Run Amok Canihike GA
146 Molly Furlong The Baskerville Hound Recreation MA
249 Justin Gagne Chasing Squirrels Bikejor WA
123 Andrea Galloway Flybye Collies Bikejor KY
132 Mattie Geddes Lots Of Freckles Small Team Sled NB
14 Samantha Geis Team Resilience Summer Pentathlon CT
487 Brianna Gervais Italian Ice Small Team Sled ON
411 Kelsy Gibos Red Dog Sled Dog Recreation AB
362 Kelly Gillies Hit N The Trail Canihike NB
219 Chelsea Gilmore Gilmore Girls Small Team Sled NB
273 Armin Glötzl Arctic Celts Recreation BY
493 Angie Gosselin Dyna-domino #100 Skijor AB
478 Suzanne Goure Malbec & Co Canicross ON
130 Sheena Graves Terrier Power 10.0 Winter Pentathlon NB
239 Alexandra Graves Team Hyrule Recreation AZ
483 Allison Gray Yuki Of The Yukon Recreation YT
434 Matt Green Mythical Huskies Canicross FL
101 Jude Griffin Team Taika Summer Pentathlon MA
38 Erin Hackney Cult Of Gozer The Snowzerian Recreation ON
380 Maddison Haffer Chuff Canicross MO
265 Christine Hale Lokiadventurehusky Canicross OH
205 Lisa Hall Halo Siberians Bikejor GA
217 Ashlyn Hall Terrible Twins Winter Pentathlon NB
120 Laura Halleck Puppa Power Recreation NH
115 Reanne Hamel Westcoast Floppy Ears Recreation BC
450 Amber Hamilton Team Liberty Small Team Sled MN
85 Gordon Hancock Old Guys Rule Small Team Sled AB
424 Bianca Hannigan Texas Tornado Recreation ON
370 Fiona Harlan Team Renegoose Fatbikejor OR
299 Marci Haro Gone With The Wind Recreation ID
315 Gene Harris Coopers Bloopers Recreation AL
499 Julia Harrison Team Racing Miss Doggins Recreation CT
484 Tamara Harvey-Coli Run Harvey Run Midsize Team Sled AB
27 Caroline Hecker Slow Spokes Recreation FL
438 Haley Hegedus Hegedane Canicross WA
366 Betsy Heidt Dachshund Through The Snow Recreation WI
78 Nancy Helm Canicrushers Canicross AB
113 Megan Helms Jam Recreation NC
98 Chris Henricks Pints And Paws Canicross ON
237 Tynesha Henry Wldnfree Bikejor CA
251 Sara Hensel Pnw Perritos Bikejor WA
260 Dan Hewitt Hewitt-pack Big Team Sled OR
28 Karen Hill Team Shiver Creek Midsize Team Sled MN
330 Lizzie Hill Mischievous and Motivated Recreation GA
502 Allison Hill Exploringhuskies Bikejor IL
105 Shani Hixson Singing Sams Scooter and Cart WA
3 Karen Hoban Lily, Lily, Lily Recreation WA
212 Kaitlyn Hoffman Sike It Up Bikejor WA
91 Dianne Hornbrook Hornbrook Puppers Recreation NB
124 Tricia Horne Dog_breath_of_the_wild Scooter and Cart WA
306 Lydia Hoyle Obsidianroyale Recreation AK
456 Yongyue Huang Snorlax Small Team Sled AB
65 Mary Kaitlin Huff Sheltie Shufflers Canihike FL
206 Heather Hurn Floofs Down South Summer Pentathlon SC
180 Hilary Huskey Ivie Huskies Bikejor NC
155 Jo-Ann Hutchison Team Lab Results Canihike ON
258 Haeleigh Hyatt Aim High Canines Midsize Team Sled NH
365 Anoshak Irani Togo Canicross CA
83 Amber Jarrett Mischief Managed Scooter and Cart WA
176 Kadie Jensen Boop Snoots Summer Pentathlon TN
204 Kelly Jensen Team Perseverance Canicross ON
112 Molly Johnson Merlin It Canihike NB
254 Jacqui Johnson Team One Day Late Recreation GA
331 Karen Jones Critters Bikejor WA
33 Marianne Jorgensen Its In The Bag Recreation AB
186 Sue Joy Snowlit Shaggies Winter Pentathlon ON
263 Alexis Karpf Running On Ice Canicross GA
338 Rick Katucki Team Three Dog Ranch Scooter and Cart ID
47 Lauren Kawai The Tailbacks Bikejor ON
399 Shannon Keim Dare To Dream Recreation FL
417 Annemarie Ketola Fluffernuts Skijor WA
96 Julia Khoury Agilityfreaks Canihike NB
52 Allison Kingsbury Galavanting Gingers Recreation MI
367 Nancy Kline Amber Ale Girls Canihike KY
226 Dulcie Knee Team Kylo Recreation NB
136 Melissa Koenig Tails On Trails Summer Pentathlon IL
144 Beth Koenig First Timers Bikejor CA
267 Yvonne Kohlmetz Overbreezey Canicross ON
40 Shelly Korobanik Pooch Partners Canicross BC
128 Laura Kruger Jumping Jacks Recreation AB
346 Inari Kursula Team Sulo Recreation NO
500 Patricia LaCava Any Dog I Can Borrow Scooter and Cart CA
48 Linda Laflamme Sheltie Team Canicross QC
15 Jenna Lane Flower Power Skijor ME
361 Brianna Lang Ziggy Canicross MI
73 Lynn Lanki Flying Finn Recreation BC
247 Julie Larouche Sibs Team Canicross QC
463 Genevieve Latting Crazy Collies Recreation MO
256 Alannah Leach Pointzoomrepeat Canicross BC
117 Rachel LeBlanc Lucky Legs Canihike NB
271 Michelle Lee Twisted Roots Scooter and Cart FL
391 Amber Lee Sunny Skies Recreation TX
208 Hilary Lefko The Duchess Abides Recreation DC
72 Tara Leggo Howie Pawters Canihike QC
328 Leslie LeMense Arctic Hooligans Winter Pentathlon MI
45 Renata Lendvai Mudipaws Canihike YT
455 Kimberly Lewellen Mush Monster Canihike CA
284 Anthony Lewis Double Z Junior Edition Recreation WA
379 Jennifer Lill Midnight Madness Skijor WA
379 Jennifer Lill Skigirls Recreation WA
109 Alexann Lima Fontaine Bahlio Canihike QC
316 Stephanie Lindsley Floppy And A Side Of Fluff Summer Pentathlon OR
51 Allyanne Lipkvich Hound On The Run Skijor ME
34 Beth Long Running With The Wolves Scooter and Cart TN
449 Allison Long Ready, Setter, Go! Skijor ON
451 Deirdre Long Tough Mutters Recreation MO
174 Amy Lowery Team Boo Canihike AL
215 Hannah Lucas Northlane Big Team Sled ME
354 Kim Maltempo Tn Husky Hootenanny Recreation TN
405 Anna Marmann Lumina Tribe Recreation GA
406 Susan Marmann Penny Dancing Tribe Canihike GA
407 Robert Marmann Peyton Guardian Tribe Canihike GA
197 Christine Martin Lunasea And Snow Sleighers Recreation OR
378 Avery Martin Powered By Pittie Paws Canicross TX
88 Erika Mastalerz Retriever Fever Recreation NC
77 Marcy Matis Team Happy Hooligans Canihike NY
409 Eric Matthews Pack Of Prickled Peppers Scooter and Cart CA
190 Sunny Maxwell Insane Clown Possums Fatbikejor OR
292 Haley Mayse Team Mayse Bikejor TN
356 Rebekah McBeth Yukicanook Summer Pentathlon OR
471 Tanya McBride Fluffy Husky Butts Bikejor ID
479 Keela McCleneghan Alphabet Soup Small Team Sled CO
412 Sonya McCloney Sk2 Winter Pentathlon MT
289 Christina McCollam Malamutes Are Fun Recreation CA
348 Kai McCormack Team Zazu Recreation GA
49 Andrea McCullough Burnt Biscuits Canicross AL
466 Megan McCullough Lost Dog Big Team Sled BC
335 Petra McDougall Azz The Wind Blows Recreation AB
340 Shannon McFaul Puck Recreation NY
134 Jonah McGibbon Fast And Fearless Canihike NB
481 Aili McKeen Team Bear Dog Recreation CT
441 Karen McNichol Oneheart Canihike ON
182 Christine McPhee Team Slenderdogs Recreation BC
419 Rachel Medina 2fast2furryous Winter Pentathlon CT
169 Mustafa Mehmet Vlad Canicross CA
57 Sarah Meisterling Team Rogue Bikejor CT
421 Mary Mellor Smooth Snailin Canihike NB
427 Shyla Mellor Canicanes Canihike NB
431 Jadon Mellor Jash Recreation NB
430 Christy Mellor-Gorham The Bark Side Recreation NB
287 Carmen Mendoza Just Fur Fun Canicross CA
7 Sandy Metzger Team Jedi Canicross WA
145 Chris Miara Rosetree Dogs Canicross KY
401 Cathy Mickelsen Chasing Mako Canihike AL
74 Jessica Miller Spots On Freya Recreation CT
297 Susan Miller Asphalt Warriors Canicross CA
400 Stephanie Minnella Quite The Little Gentleman Canihike CA
489 Kaylee Misak Diesel Fueled Sled Dogs Small Team Sled MI
229 Kelsey Mitchell K Squared Scooter and Cart CA
214 Allyson Mitton Wander Women Winter Pentathlon NB
262 Marion Moeller Wild Wind Terror Canihike NB
17 Krysthel Moore Diablo Team Canihike QC
344 Peter Moore Theredwoodroamers Canihike CA
198 Dominique Morin Coureurs de Bois Midsize Team Sled BC
11 Donna Morton Salty Dawgs Recreation ID
397 Sheryl Moul Icefire Bikejor WA
30 Chelsea Murray Ilannak Malamutes Recreation GA
30 Chelsea Murray Tylucy Recreation GA
278 Tasha Murray Disaster Fluffs Small Team Sled SK
257 Kira M’Lot Turbo Charger Canicross BC
404 Tammy Nash The Odd Couple Canihike NB
142 Trudy Nastiuk Young Guns Recreation AB
372 Nicole Nava Siberiano Del Norte Bikejor IL
86 Cheryl Nelson Team Fluffernutter Canihike CA
416 Diana Nelson-Higginbotham The Bear Witch Project Recreation WA
103 Elizabeth Nevills Miracle Sled Dog Big Team Sled ID
168 Caroline Nevills Moon Pups Canihike ID
476 Raleigh Nevills Mew Tiger Canihike ID
76 Alicia Nicholas Ididadoobie Summer Pentathlon AZ
322 Melynda Normandeau Kaylamel Recreation QC
102 Nicole Ortiz Pep in Our Step Canicross KY
148 Mitch Orum Foster Powered Fatbikejor AB
480 Cathy Ozimac Conway Can Canicross Recreation QC
374 Amanda Joy Panell Vicbertalboria Small Team Sled WA
116 Kenneth Paradis Montville Mushers Fatbikejor ME
288 Kaili Park Triplex Dogsports Skijor WA
280 Tamatha Patterson Timbersong Fatbikejor IN
381 PATRICK PAULIN 2 Chubby Boys Canicross CA
422 John Peck Breaking Bad Canihike WA
423 Donna Peck Howling Winds Canihike WA
114 Robert Pelletier Underdogs Recreation NB
234 Miguel Periche Paradise Pack Recreation MA
245 MacKenzie Peterson Wocker Not Walker Bikejor OR
108 Joshua Pfeil Doghair Errrrvwhere Midsize Team Sled MI
373 Rachel Pickei Flying Wheels Recreation VA
364 Stephanie Pieddesaux Tailrunners Canicross QC
498 Kendra Pierroz Asgard Dog Team Midsize Team Sled ON
274 Bella Pisciotta Tiny But Mighty Canihike NY
275 Angela Porcelli Angelas Angels Canicross NY
243 Mario Proietti Jr Team Eazy Canicross QC
12 Marie Ralff Tiff N Quip Winter Pentathlon MA
228 Matthieu Ranger Can.athletic Jay Of Happiness Canicross QC
403 Jenna Reintjens Booggrey Canicross ON
55 Cera Reusser Reusserfarmlabs Recreation WA
389 Janette Reynolds Deadpool And Spawns Canihike WA
66 Angel Richards Running Angels Canihike NB
210 Heather Riddoch Turfntimber Canicross ON
415 Debi Riley Spk In Tn Recreation TN
25 KIM ROACH Chicken Nugget Canihike AL
323 Christy Robertson House Burkeson Fatbikejor IA
358 Jordan Rode K9s Runnin Canicross NY
458 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jasper Canicross CA
272 Brooke Rossman Full Sun To Part Shade Winter Pentathlon AB
10 Jeanne Roxby Mommas Flying Furs Recreation WA
461 Nina Russell Nonstop Dog Canicross OK
4 Anissa Sanchez MiniSledMonsters Recreation OR
153 Jennifer Sandvig Yikes on Bikes Fatbikejor OR
485 Christine Sauvageau Dalie 01 Recreation QC
18 Jenn Schielke Powderhoundz Skijor AB
62 Stephen Schifani Thunderdogs Recreation NY
94 Lisa Schnittker Team Warriors Canihike ON
384 TATIANA SCHOTT Pallis Dogs Scooter and Cart OR
491 Jessica Schuette Mushing Mishka Fatbikejor WA
161 Kristi Schwartz Sunset Hills Siberians Canicross MI
305 Susan Scofield Stargazer Siberians Summer Pentathlon WA
426 Michelle Scott What The Hector Canihike TN
295 Mark Scrivener Onbyisforwimps Scooter and Cart CA
443 Kelly Scudder Gefrorenes Feuer K9s Skijor UT
154 Lori Seguin Team Shynie Canihike MI
360 Robin Sharpe Trail Truckers Canihike NE
71 Meghan Shaw Border Pawtrol Winter Pentathlon NB
439 Stacey Shaw Justice Skijor ON
99 Jami Shawmeker The Dashing Doxie Fatbikejor IL
6 Sandi Shrager Team Tanu Canicross WA
67 A Shuravloff K9rallymonsters Canicross ID
172 Nathaly Simard Nathaly & Kate Canihike QC
50 John Smith Sniff & Scratch Canihike BC
216 Calum Smith Forth Eorlingas Small Team Sled PE
248 MEGHAN SMITH Paint It Black Fatbikejor MI
296 Sarah Smith Sloggin dogs Canihike BC
309 Muriel Smith Half-a-handler Small Team Sled MB
488 Shawn Sobon Team Wonder Dogs Canicross ON
246 Alina Soderholm Weim Time Canicross NC
131 Mackenzie Sok Sisters Of Mayhem Bikejor GA
410 Kate Sprunger Nubby Bubby Recreation FL
133 Sneha Srinivasan Ezyryder Canihike CA
194 Tammy St. Louis Hell Hounds Small Team Sled ON
413 Deb Stalnaker Dune Runner Scooter and Cart OR
477 Brian Stamper Therapy Run Bikejor GA
339 Kim Stanley Dog Driving Diva Midsize Team Sled BC
9 Connie Starr Weeno-pullyu Midsize Team Sled WA
127 Kathy Statham Dog Gone Fun Recreation TN
474 Nancy Steele Team Skinnydog Recreation OR
311 Crystal Steers Flying Finny Recreation BC
29 Karen Stodola Pitterpatter Recreation WA
336 Laurie Stone Silvertips Canicross PA
227 Nicolina Strand Rivendell Archers Bikejor OR
357 Gabrielle Stroud Broken Huskies Recreation BC
24 Alyssa Strutt Snow Dust Midsize Team Sled MB
16 Angela Stuber Lickety Split Small Team Sled AB
469 Judge Sullivan Team Mz 7.0 Big Team Sled WA
264 Rebecca Sung Cloudbear Canihike CA
457 Diana Swinden Salt And Pepper Pawdlers Bikejor BC
304 Amy Takemoto Street Ramen Recreation MD
110 Paige Talledo Glenora Mushed Potatoes Canihike ON
333 Jill Tanaka Team Runny Nose Canihike ON
122 Josee Tennier It Takes Two to Tango Small Team Sled QC
313 Victoria Tesh Team Excelsior Summer Pentathlon SC
414 Tanya Théoret gevry Myshalopack Canihike QC
375 Amelie Theriault Pittiesqc Canihike QC
8 Kathy Thomas Kt Sams Go Furs Scooter and Cart WA
75 Nancy Thornton Bukkle Up Babes Recreation AB
460 Jessica Tighe Jagger And Ella Winter Pentathlon NS
181 Jennifer Tobits Retrievers Rock Canicross CA
334 Scott Tomlin Zenawarriorpuppy Canicross MD
437 Amy Trombecky Team Beast Mode Recreation NY
452 Austin Tucker Look2mylodestar Canicross NH
342 Faith Tuckey Payday Recreation NC
92 Natalka Tuczkewycz Old Dogs New Trix Canihike CT
301 Kim Tully Faolchu Rua Canicross D1
464 Rachelle Turgeon Raliam Scooter and Cart PQ
201 Ashley Tyree Not Fast, Just Cur-ious Canihike OR
352 Al Vance Wolf Catcher South 1 Bikejor TN
21 Laura Vinnedge Elk Road Kennels Big Team Sled YT
158 Marla Vogeley Fancy Pie Recreation CA
202 Kerryjane Voth Innsaei Fatbikejor ON
303 Terri Vroman Little Kool Karhu & Humboldt Hottie Canicross CA
420 Erin Wadden Black White Red All Over Winter Pentathlon NS
179 Amanda Wagner Muttbutts Bikejor OK
497 Christa Wagner Ira The Prancing Borzoi Recreation PA
448 Ashleigh Wallen Itty Pitty Recreation MO
459 Tyler Warburton Brown Dog Running Bikejor LC
162 Karli Watson Team Stormchase Bikejor OK
402 Sandy Weaver Kaceyfun Canihike GA
200 Karen Weiss Hedgehogbug Recreation WA
111 Becky Weninger Transponsters Recreation ND
324 Kerri Wheeler Pawcificnw Small Team Sled WA
23 Amanda Whittington Karma Recreation MI
503 Krystal Wick Tag Team Canicross WI
368 Hannah Wicks Starlight Howlers Small Team Sled MN
472 Megan Wilde Running Wilde Gsp Canicross ON
383 Dean Williams Crazy Redheads Fatbikejor PA
185 Richard Williamson Borderinginsanity Recreation NS
185 Richard Williamson Dingbats Of Destiny Recreation NS
152 Jessica Willis Undertrained And Overconfident Canicross GA
351 Andrew Wilson Junipers Heaven Winter Pentathlon ON
398 Katrina Wohlfarth Team Blue Recreation YT
396 Andy Woodcock Chilbrook Gizmo Canicross NH
188 Lisa Yarema Poodle Party Canicross MI
343 Christine Yenni Wolfie And Fox-bear Recreation OR
492 Sarah Yuckin Margos Friends Recreation AB
241 Shannon Zawartka Perfectly Adequate Fatbikejor BC